Junioren Ba

Junioren Ba

Promotion
Blattmann Remo Cedric
 
2001
Dacic Arjanit
 
2001
Ferrari Nicola
 
2001
Gil Jannis
 
2001
Gjukaj Erlind
 
2001
Gönlügür Mert
 
2001
Götz Alan
 
2002
Hansson Luca
 
2001
Kika Matteo
 
2002
Lajqi Lindon
 
2002
Lo Martire Manuel
 
2001
Marty Malano
 
2002
Merz Alexander
 
2001
Nasser Ali
 
2001
Odindo Churchil Oliver
 
2002
Racaj Drilon
 
2001
Rüeger Luka
 
2002
Schori Ruben
 
2002
Solazzo Dario
 
2001
Toprak Göktug
 
2001
Yerlikaya Anil
 
2002

Link zum FVRZ

1.FC Embrach a6600(1)26:918 
2.FC Bassersdorf a7601(4)35:1418 
3.Team Seefeld/Witikon a6402(15)16:1412 
4.FC Seuzach a7403(6)39:2112 
5.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a7331(6)25:1612 
6.FC Pfäffikon a6321(5)25:711 
7.FC Schaffhausen b7313(6)21:2110 
8.FC Wetzikon a7214(3)20:307 
9.FC Phönix Seen7214(13)21:237 
10.FC Tössfeld7205(2)13:426 
11.FC Dübendorf 7106(6)11:243 
12.FC Hinwil a6006(2)3:340 

Letztes Update: 17.10.2017 15:00

Tobias Funk

Trainer
Funk Tobias
Tel: 079 487 48 15

Jan Tschudi

Trainer
Tschudi Jan
Tel: 079 301 18 57

Ufuk Üsküp

Trainer
Üsküp Ufuk
Tel: 079 681 90 30

13.08.2017 13:00
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Bassersdorf
4 : 7
17.08.2017 20:00
FS
Junioren Ba - SC Veltheim
0 : 6
20.08.2017 10:30
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Glattfelden
13 : 1
27.08.2017 12:30
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Seuzach a
4 : 2
30.08.2017 20:00
Cup
FC Tösstal - Junioren Ba
1 : 14
03.09.2017 13:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a - Junioren Ba
2 : 5
10.09.2017 15:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Tössfeld
8 : 1
24.09.2017 12:30
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
4 : 1
27.09.2017 20:00
Cup
Junioren Ba - FC Phönix Seen
4 : 1
01.10.2017 14:00
MS
FC Dübendorf - Junioren Ba
0 : 1
04.10.2017 20:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Phönix Seen
4 : 3
22.10.2017 13:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Ba
:
25.10.2017 20:00
Cup
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Junioren Ba
:
29.10.2017 12:30
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Seefeld/Witikon a
:
31.10.2017 20:00
MS
FC Hinwil a - Junioren Ba
:
05.11.2017 12:30
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Wetzikon a
:
12.11.2017 12:30
MS
FC Schaffhausen b - Junioren Ba
:
Mittwoch
2000-2130
Platz 2
Gard. 5
Freitag
2000-2130
Platz 3
Gard. 7
Top