Resultate

Link zum FVRZ

18.06.2017
MS
s'Eis - SV Rümlang 1
1 : 4
 
MS
FC Tössfeld - Ba
3 : 3
 
MS
FC Glattfelden - A+
4 : 3
 
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d - Dc
4 : 2
17.06.2017
MS
s'Drü - FC Tössfeld 3
1 : 5
 
MS
Db - FC Niederweningen b
3 : 4
 
MS
Da - FC Winterthur E-11
3 : 1
 
MS
MD - Team Küsnacht/Zollikon
2 : 2
 
MS
MC - SV Schaffhausen
1 : 3
 
MS
FC Lohn 1 - s'Zwei
8 : 1
 
MS
Sporting Club Schaffhausen * - Cb
8 : 3
 
MS
FC Tössfeld a - Ca
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg d - Dd
1 : 7
 
MS
SV Seebach ZH a - Bb
5 : 3
16.06.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Dübendorf
8 : 2
 
MS
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld - Sen40+
3 : 0
14.06.2017
MS
Dc - FC Rafzerfeld b
4 : 4
 
MS
FC Seuzach 2 - s'Eis
5 : 4
12.06.2017
MS
MC - Team Furttal Zürich *
4 : 1
 
MS
FC Wallisellen - MD
1 : 3
 
MS
FC Bülach b - Db
7 : 3
08.06.2017
MS
SV Höngg 1 - Frauen
3 : 0
07.06.2017
MS
s'Zwei - FC Tössfeld 2
6 : 0
 
MS
Cb - FC Ellikon Marthalen
4 : 4
 
MS
FC Phönix Seen - Ba
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Wiesendangen - MC
0 : 2
 
MS
SV Rümlang b - Dc
2 : 8
06.06.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Glattal Dübendorf
6 : 1
 
MS
s'Eis - FC Kloten 1
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3 - s'Drü
3 : 2
03.06.2017
MS
Dd - FC Dielsdorf d
5 : 9
 
MS
FC Rafzerfeld 2 - s'Zwei
5 : 5
 
MS
FC Töss a - Da
2 : 5
02.06.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Volketswil b
3 : 6
 
MS
MC - FC Phönix Seen
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg - Sen30+
3 : 5
31.05.2017
MS
Ba - SV Schaffhausen a
3 : 2
 
MS
A+ - FC Niederweningen
7 : 1
 
MS
Team Furttal Zürich a - MD
7 : 0
30.05.2017
MS
Ca - FC Volketswil a
0 : 4
28.05.2017
MS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
6 : 5
 
MS
Frauen - FC Bülach 1
1 : 2
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Schleitheim 1
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Bülach b - A+
1 : 4
27.05.2017
MS
Db - FC Oberglatt a*
6 : 4
 
MS
Da - FC Seuzach a
3 : 2
 
MS
MD - SV Höngg a
0 : 7
 
MS
FC Wallisellen 1 - s'Eis
0 : 1
 
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique - Bb
16 : 1
 
MS
FC Wülflingen a - Cb
13 : 1
 
MS
FC Uster a* - Ca
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Oberglatt c - Dd
9 : 6
 
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b - Dc
4 : 3
26.05.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Zürich
4 : 1
24.05.2017
MS
s'Zwei - VFC Neuhausen 90 1
2 : 1
 
MS
Bb - FC Red Star ZH b
1 : 8
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg - Sen40+
6 : 1
21.05.2017
MS
A+ - SV Höngg b
2 : 2
 
MS
Ba - FC Männedorf a
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Töss 2 - s'Zwei
2 : 0
 
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - s'Eis
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Altstetten ZH 2 - Frauen
1 : 3
20.05.2017
MS
Bb - FC Oberglatt *
1 : 2
 
MS
Db - FC Glattfelden a
6 : 3
 
MS
Dc - FC Bülach c
6 : 3
 
MS
Ca - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
1 : 1
 
MS
Dd - FC Wallisellen d
4 : 2
 
MS
Cb - FC Rafzerfeld a
2 : 6
 
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen 3 - s'Drü
0 : 6
 
MS
FC Oberwinterthur b - Da
0 : 14
 
MS
FC Stäfa - MD
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Kloten b - MC
0 : 9
19.05.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Bülach
1 : 7
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf - Sen30+
0 : 3
14.05.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Glattfelden 1
3 : 0
 
MS
Frauen - FC Effretikon 1
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Meilen - Ba
5 : 3
13.05.2017
MS
Db - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
6 : 4
 
MS
Cb - SV Schaffhausen b
0 : 3
 
MS
MD - FC Effretikon
2 : 4
 
MS
MC - FC Effretikon
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Industrie Turicum * - Bb
0 : 0
 
MS
FC Diessenhofen - Ca
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Kloten c - Dc
0 : 19
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf c - Dd
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen a - Da
3 : 5
12.05.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Altstetten ZH
1 : 2
 
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf - Sen40+
2 : 2
11.05.2017
MS
Frauen - FC Niederweningen 1
1 : 4
10.05.2017
Cup
s'Eis - FC Wallisellen
1 : 3
 
MS
Ba - FC Dübendorf
1 : 5
08.05.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Niederweningen
1 : 1
 
MS
Bb - FC Neumünster
4 : 3
07.05.2017
MS
A+ - FC Oberglatt
2 : 4
 
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Ba
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Winterthur 1 - Frauen
7 : 1
06.05.2017
MS
s'Drü - FC Galaxy ZH 1
2 : 4
 
MS
Da - FC Phönix Seen a
13 : 0
 
MS
Dc - FC Glattbrugg c
8 : 6
 
MS
Ca - FC Seuzach a
2 : 3
 
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1 - s'Eis
1 : 2
 
MS
FC Töss - MD
6 : 2
 
MS
FC Glattfelden b - Bb
4 : 0
 
MS
FC Schaffhausen - Cb
8 : 1
 
MS
FC Wetzikon - MC
0 : 0
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg e - Db
2 : 7
05.05.2017
MS
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi - Sen30+
1 : 2
04.05.2017
MS
FC Thayngen 2 - s'Zwei
1 : 2
 
MS
FC Rafzerfeld a - Db
5 : 2
03.05.2017
MS
Ca - FC Wetzikon a
1 : 6
 
Cup
Da - FC Regensdorf
4 : 3
Da Junioren erreichen den Cupfinal
30.04.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Niederweningen 1
4 : 1
 
MS
Frauen - FC Neftenbach 1
2 : 3
 
MS
Ba - FC Oberwinterthur *
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Regensdorf b - A+
2 : 4
29.04.2017
MS
Dd - FC Regensdorf e
4 : 14
 
MS
Bb - FC Dielsdorf a
0 : 12
 
MS
SC Veltheim 3 - s'Drü
4 : 4
 
MS
FC Schaffhausen a - Da
5 : 2
23.04.2017
MS
Frauen - FC Thayngen 1
1 : 5
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - s'Eis
0 : 0
 
MS
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 - s'Zwei
0 : 1
22.04.2017
MS
s'Drü - FC Männedorf 3
6 : 0
21.04.2017
MS
FC Fällanden - Sen30+
3 : 1
12.04.2017
MS
Cb - FC Neunkirch *
2 : 7
 
MS
Ca - FC Oberwinterthur a*
4 : 2
09.04.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Wülflingen 1
6 : 2
 
MS
Frauen - SC Veltheim 1
0 : 6
 
MS
FC Rüti a - Ba
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern - A+
2 : 2
08.04.2017
MS
MD - FC Glattfelden a
0 : 2
 
MS
MC - FC Wallisellen
5 : 1
 
MS
Db - FC Dielsdorf b
5 : 3
 
MS
Da - FC Wiesendangen a
3 : 7
 
MS
FC Bülach 3 - s'Drü
3 : 4
 
MS
FC Regensdorf b - Bb
16 : 0
 
MS
FC Rafzerfeld c - Dd
2 : 6
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen a* - Ca
2 : 3
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf b* - Cb
5 : 0
07.04.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Effretikon
1 : 3
05.04.2017
Cup
Lachen Altendorf - Da
0 : 2
02.04.2017
MS
Ba - FC Stäfa a
5 : 1
 
MS
A+ - SC Wipkingen ZH
6 : 6
 
MS
s'Zwei - NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
2 : 3
 
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1* - Frauen
11 : 0
 
MS
FC Oberglatt 1 - s'Eis
1 : 7
01.04.2017
MS
Cb - FC Neftenbach
2 : 1
 
MS
Bb - SC YF Juventus b
1 : 1
 
MS
Ca - FC Phönix Seen a
7 : 0
 
MS
Dd - FC Bülach d
3 : 5
 
MS
Dc - FC Dielsdorf c
9 : 3
 
MS
SC Veltheim b - Da
2 : 5
 
MS
FC Schwerzenbach - MC
3 : 5
 
MS
FC Pfäffikon - MD
5 : 0
 
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon a - Db
9 : 2
31.03.2017
MS
SV Rümlang a - Sen40+
10 : 2
30.03.2017
MS
s'Zwei - FC Lohn 1
5 : 0
28.03.2017
Cup
SVA Megas Alexandros - s'Eis
1 : 7
26.03.2017
FS
FC Regensdorf c - Db
0 : 6
25.03.2017
MS
Dd - FC Neftenbach b
2 : 3
 
Cup
Da - FC Affoltern a.A.
5 : 1
 
Cup
FC Stäfa - MC
0 : 7
19.03.2017
Cup
s'Eis - FC Phönix Seen
3 : 1
 
FS
FC Schwamendingen - Bb
9 : 1
18.03.2017
FS
FC Oberwinterthur - Da
3 : 0
17.03.2017
FS
s'Eis - FC Zürich Affoltern
1 : 3
Spiel findet in Kloten statt!
11.03.2017
FS
SV Schaffhausen - s'Eis
2 : 1
 
FS
FC Kloten - MC
2 : 2
 
FS
FC Herrliberg - Ca
2 : 2
05.03.2017
FS
FC Dietikon - Ba
1 : 1
 
FS
FC Regensdorf - s'Zwei
2 : 4
04.03.2017
FS
FC Volketswil - s'Eis
0 : 0
 
FS
Benfica Club de Zurique - A+
6 : 1
 
FS
FC Thalwil - Ca
5 : 1
25.02.2017
FS
s'Eis - FC Töss
3 : 2
Spiel findet in Kloten statt!
 
FS
FC Oberwinterthur - A+
3 : 2
19.02.2017
FS
FC Regensdorf - Ca
2 : 2
11.02.2017
FS
FC Kloten - Cb
1 : 5
05.02.2017
FS
FC Bülach - Bb
0 : 4
04.02.2017
FS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon - s'Eis
0 : 5
 
FS
FC Kloten - s'Drü
2 : 1
29.01.2017
FS
FC Schwammendingen - s'Eis
1 : 4
Top